Absba.Org - Info absba.org

absba.org receives about 7,150 unique visitors and 30,602 (4.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,395.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank absba.org is ranked number 53,475 in the world and 0.00143% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Italy and links to network IP address 185.79.249.9.

About - absba.org

How popular is absba.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
214,500
Daily Pageviews:
30,602 (4.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
53,475 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00143% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 19.2%18.1%2717
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 14.7%19.5%568
Saudi Arabia 10.7%10.7%4111
France 7.2%3.9%27073
United States 5.9%2.2%142855
Algeria 5.5%11.2%3650
Iraq 3.8%4.3%1452
Yemen 3.1%1.8%1779
Sudan 3.1%2.9%4422
United Arab Emirates 3.0%1.3%7462
Qatar 2.7%4.4%5342
Syrian Arab Republic 2.2%2.2%2360
Germany 1.6%1.5%108696
Lebanon 1.6%2.2%1853
Morocco 1.5%1.2%8503
Kuwait 1.3%1.5%8044
United Kingdom 1.3%1.2%109599
Austria 1.3%1.1%23439
Oman 1.1%1.4%4977
Netherlands 0.8%1.4%58007
Bahrain 0.6%0.4%5031
Israel 0.5%0.5%31345
India 0.5%0.5%246256
Tunisia 0.5%0.4%13690

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
absba.org
99.35%99.71%4.3
OTHER
0%0.28%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush absba.org
Domain:
  absba.org
Rank:
  39,086,445
Organic Keywords:
  111
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  33
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
372
Total Backlinks:
  383,859
Follow Links:
  217,630
Nofollow Links:
  166,229
Referring Domains:
  1,054
Referring IPs:
  1,166

How socially engaged is absba.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  75
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  28
Pins:
  0

How much absba.org can earn?

Website Value:
$33,395.41
Daily Revenue:
$57.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,716.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,878.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is absba.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.79.249.9
ASN:
AS50215 
ISP:
National Computer Systems Co Ltd 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Italy
 

Other sites hosted on 185.79.249.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does absba.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2465 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

برامج/منتديات البرامج

What sites are related to absba.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 08:34:00 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=q_sIR896fzhL1VL09o992tj_rTbsmSWFUl0rCsj1eQg.; expires=Fri, 20-Apr-2018 08:34:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=xy39dSvy1UkT6wodsxN2U8H452eTH9JvO_iqZg1pjko.; expires=Fri, 20-Apr-2018 08:34:00 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1256

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
15 years 3 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: ABSBA.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D81536166-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-09T12:19:28Z
Creation Date: 2001-12-22T23:40:54Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-12-22T23:40:54Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C190415655-LROR
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant Street: C/O absba.org
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C190415655-LROR
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin Street: C/O absba.org
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C190415655-LROR
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech Street: C/O absba.org
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS12.ZONEEDIT.COM
Name Server: NS14.ZONEEDIT.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-04-20T08:32:41Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

modsjournal.com
19 secs
copenhagenstreetfood.dk
23 secs
madisonalexanderpr.com
36 secs
justcams.tv
44 secs
lomba.asia
1 min
justbet.co.ke
1 min
jobs.baywa.de
2 mins
coolhome.gr
2 mins
rsmonline.nl
2 mins
justb-byou.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
absba.org widget